hostování hráčů

 

jméno reg.č. mateřský klub hostování platnost  

2018

         
Bertels David 3047 MGC Hradečtí Orli MGC Dragon Pelhřimov 1.2.2018-31.7.2018  
Nepraš Jiří 2045 MGC Dragon Pelhřimov MGC Hradečtí Orli 1.2.2018-31.7.2018  
Drozd Tomáš 3201 KDG 2000 Ostrava SKDG Příbor 1.2.2018-31.7.2018  
Drozd Michal 3202 KDG 2000 Ostrava SKDG Příbor 1.2.2018-31.7.2018  
Rimpler Jiří 1403 MGC Jedovnice SK Tempo Praha 1.2.2018-31.7.2018  

2017

         
Švihel Ladislav 692 TJ Start Brno MGC Hradečtí Orli 14.8.2017-31.7.2018  
Šebela Radek 2369 MGC Jedovnice MGC Holešov 14.8.2017-31.7.2018  
Kotas Vít 1374 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. MGC Holešov 14.8.2017-31.7.2018  
Kudyn Pavel 1983 MGC Hradečtí Orli MGC Dragon Pelhřimov 14.8.2017-31.7.2018  
Kubečková Vladimíra 3788 MGC Dráčata Pečky SK Tempo Praha 14.8.2017-31.12.2017  
Mužík Pavel 833 SK Tempo Praha MG Tanvald 14.8.2017-31.7.2018  
Mužík Pavel 833 SK Tempo Praha MG Tanvald 1.2.2017-31.7.2017  
Pazderková Julie 3574 MGC Dragon Pelhřimov MGC Hradečtí Orli 1.2.2017-31.7.2017  
Fantal Jakub 2844 MGC Olomouc 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. 1.2.2017-31.7.2017  

2016

         
Ahne Michal 2145 SK Tempo Praha DG Fortuna Radotín 14.8.2016-31.7.2017  
Vondrák Michal 1659 SK Oáza Praha DG Fortuna Radotín 14.8.2016-31.7.2017  
Kotas Vít 1374 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. MGC Holešov 14.8.2016-31.7.2017  
Švihel Ladislav 692 TJ Start Brno MGC Hradečtí Orli 14.8.2016-31.7.2017  
Mužík Pavel 833 SK Tempo Praha ME Seba Tanvald 14.8.-31.12.2016  
Komada Ondřej 1653 SMG 2000 Ústí n.L 1. MGC Děkanka Praha 14.8.2016-31.7.2017  
Komadová Miroslava 1778 SMG 2000 Ústí n.L 1. MGC Děkanka Praha 14.8.2016-31.7.2017  
Fantal Jakub 2844 MGC Olomouc 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. 14.8.-31.12.2016  
Doležel Radek 1241 MGC Holešov MGC Jedovnice 1.2.2016-31.7.2016  
Zbránek Martin 2784 SKDG Příbor Start Kopřivnice 1.2.2016-31.7.2016  
Kubík Josef 952 SKDG Příbor KDG 2000 Ostrava 1.2.2016-31.7.2016  
Čižmár Michal 3564 SKDG Příbor 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. 1.2.2016-31.12.2016  
Fantal Jakub 2844 MGC Olomouc 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. 1.2.2016-31.7.2016  

2015

         
Pazderková Julie 3574 Dragon Pelhřimov MGC Hradečtí Orli 14.8.2015-31.7.2016  
Zbránek Martin 2784 SKDG Příbor Start Kopřivnice 14.8.-31.12.2015  
Machala Petr 3396 SKDG Příbor KDG 2000 Ostrava 14.8.-31.12.2015  
Kubík Josef 952 SKDG Příbor KDG 2000 Ostrava 14.8.-31.12.2015  
Karásek Jiří 66 KDG Šternberk KDG Tovačov 14.8.-31.12.2015  
Vondrák Michal 1659 SK Oáza Praha DG Fortuna Radotín 14.8.2015-31.7.2016  
Šuková Věra 2959 1.MGC Děkanka Praha MGC Dráčata Pečky 14.8.-31.12.2015  
Šebesta Zdeněk 3309 1.MGC Děkanka Praha MGC Dráčata Pečky 14.8.-31.12.2015  
Švihel Ladislav 692 TJ Start Brno MGC Hradečtí Orli 14.8.2015-31.7.2016  
Doležel Radek 1241 MGC Holešov MGC Jedovnice 14.8.-31.12.2015  
Machala Petr 3396 SKDG Příbor KDG 2000 Ostrava 1.2. - 31.7.2015  
Kubík Josef 952 SKDG Příbor KDG 2000 Ostrava 1.2. - 31.7.2015  
Zbránek Martin 2784 SKDG Příbor Start Kopřivnice 1.2. - 31.7.2015  
Čižmár Michal 3564 SKDG Příbor 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. 1.2. - 31.12.2015  
Janda Roman 3321 SK Mlýn Přerov 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. 1.2. - 31.12.2015  
Zontág Ľubomír 3602 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. GK Bratislava (SK) 1.2. - 31.12.2015  
Tolarovič Ján 771 MGC Olomouc GK Trnava (SK) 1.2. - 31.12.2015  

2014

         
Vondrák Michal 1659 SK Oaza Praha DG Fortuna Radotín 10.8.2014-31.07.2015  
Čejka Jaroslav 3074 SK Oaza Praha DG Fortuna Radotín 14.8.-31.12.2014  
Lisa Miroslav  ml. 1113 SKDG Varieté Jesenice DG Fortuna Radotín 14.8.-31.12.2014  
Karásek Jiří 66 KDG Šternberk KDG Tovačov 10.8.2014-31.07.2015  
Myšák Ondřej 3562 SKDG Příbor KDG 2000 Ostrava 14.8.-31.12.2014  
Machala Petr 3396 SKDG Příbor KDG 2000 Ostrava 14.8.-31.12.2014  
Čižmár Michal 3564 SKDG Příbor 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. 14.8.-31.12.2014  
Šenkyřík Vít 1712 ME Blansko MGC Jedovnice 14.8.-31.12.2014  
Kocman Radim 2823 ME Blansko MGC Jedovnice 14.8.-31.12.2014  
Janda Roman 3321 SK Mlýn Přerov 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. 10.3.2014-31.12.2014  
Ján Tolarovič 771 MGC Olomouc GK Trnava (SK) 10.3.-31.12.2014  
Marián Havlík   GK Bratislava (SK) MGC '90 Brno 10.3.-31.12.2014  

2013

         
Karásek Jiří 66 KDG Šternberk KDG Tovačov 14.8.2013-31.7.2014  
Kocman Radim 2823 MGC Jedovnice ME Blansko 14.8.-31.12.2013  
Horák Pavel 714 MGC Jedovnice ME Blansko 14.8.-31.12.2013  
Nádaský Pavel 2676 ME Blansko MGC Jedovnice 14.8.2013-31.7.2014  
Vondrák Michal 1659 SK Oaza DG Fortuna Radotín 14.8.2013-31.7.2014  
Švihel Ladislav 692 ME Blansko Start Brno 14.8.-31.12.2013  
Šenkyřík Vít 1712 MGC Jedovnice ME Blansko 14.8.-31.12.2013  
Doležálek Adam 3019 ME Blansko MGC Jedovnice 14.8.2013-31.7.2014  
Janda Roman 3321 SK Mlýn Přerov 1. DGC Bystřice p.H 20.3. - 31.7.2013  
Fechtner Jan 170 SMG 2000 Ústí n.L. MG SEBA Tanvald 20.3. - 31.7.2013  
Doruška Petr 2944 KDG 2000 Ostrava SKDG Příbor 20.3. - 31.7.2013  
Tolarovič Ján 771 MGC Olomouc ŠK Adara Trnava (SK) 1.1.2013-31.12.2013  
Karásek Jiří 66 KDG Šternberk KDG Tovačov 14.8.2012-31.07.2013  
Doležel Radek  st. 1241 MGC Holešov 1. DGC Bystřice p.H 14.8.2012-31.07.2013  
Doležel Radek  ml. 2874 MGC Holešov 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. 14.8.2012-31.07.2013  

2012

         
Libigerová Eva 3072 SK Tempo Praha MGC '90 Brno 14.8.-31.12.2012  
Janda Roman 3321 SK Mlýn Přerov 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. 14.8.-31.12.2012  
Karásek Jiří 66 KDG Šternberk KDG Tovačov 14.8.2012-31.07.2013  
Doležel Radek st. 1241 MGC Holešov 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. 14.8.2012-31.07.2013  
Doležel Radek ml. 2874 MGC Holešov 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. 14.8.2012-31.07.2013  
Švihel Ladislav 692 MGC Olomouc ME Blansko 14.8.-31.12.2012  
Doležel Radek  st. 1241 MGC Holešov 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. 20.3. - 31.7.2012  
Doležel Radek ml. 2874 MGC Holešov 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. 20.3. - 31.7.2012  
Sofka Dušan 3542 SK Oaza 1. MGC Děkanka 20.3. - 31.7.2012  
Sofková Michaela 3543 SK Oaza 1. MGC Děkanka 20.3. - 31.7.2012  
Rieger Lumír 2726 TJ Start Kopřivnice SKDG Příbor 20.3. - 31.7.2012  
Pargáčová Vlasta 3375 TJ Start Kopřivnice SKDG Příbor 20.3. - 31.7.2012  
Mládenka Tomáš 1395 1. MGC Děkanka Praha DG Fortuna Radotín 20.3. - 31.7.2012  

2011

         
Šenkyřík Vít 1712 MGC Jedovnice ME Blansko 14.8.-31.12.2011  
Rieger Lumír 2726

TJ Start Kopřivnice

SKDG Příbor 14.8.-31.12.2011  
Pargáčová Vlasta 3375 TJ Start Kopřivnice SKDG Příbor 14.8.-31.12.2011  
Karásek Jiří 0066 KDG Šternberk KDG Tovačov 20.3.-31.7.2011  
Rejhon Zdeněk 2744 SK Mlýn Přerov KDG Tovačov 20.3.-31.7.2011  
Hlaváč Zdeněk 1058 KDG Ostrava 2000 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. 20.3.-31.7.2011