Nepřímé postupy GP, BT/MT, repre výjimky

2018

       
5. Grand Prix 2018
postupy GP_BT_MT 2018-2.xlsm
       
Vlasák Roman DG Fortuna Radotín S 1858 Č
Fríd Petr SK Tempo Praha S 2817 Č
Jankovičová Kateřina SKGC Frant. Lázně Z 3625 Č
Král Roman  ml. MGC '90 Brno M 3388 M
Šenkyřík Vít MGC Jedovnice M 1712 M
Pelánová Hana TJ Náměšť n.O. Jza 3688 M
4. - 5. Bohemia Tour 2018        
Bertels David MGC Hradečtí Orli M 3047 ČS
Kubín David Yamka MC Butovice M 3797 ČS
Lassig Petr MGC Hradečtí Orli S 1612 ČS
Rosendorf Karel DG Fortuna Radotín S2 355 ČS
Veverková Dagmar MGC Dráčata Pečky Se 3703 ČS
Horáková Kateřina Yamka MC Butovice Z 3800 ČS
Štěpánek Jan MGC Hradečtí Orli J 3597 ČS
Podubecký Lukáš Yamka MC Butovice Jz 3796 ČS
Palánová Kristýna Yamka MC Butovice Jza 3793 ČS
bez postupu Ju      
Bystřický Tomáš  ml. GC 85 Rakovník M 2730 ČZ
Majtán Vladimír SK DG Chomutov M 3750 ČZ
Bystřický Tomáš  st. GC 85 Rakovník S 1542 ČZ
Horáček Vlastimil SKGC Frant. Lázně S2 233 ČZ
Radl Kristian TJ MG Cheb Jz 3748 ČZ
Krumhanzlová Gabriela GC 85 Rakovník Jza 3567 ČZ
bez postupu Se, Z, J, Ju      
4. - 5. Moravia Tour 2018        
Mlčoch Ondřej 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. M 2434 MJ
Papoušek Petr MGC '90 Brno M 1495 MJ
Kolesár Vladimír MGC Jedovnice S 2610 MJ
bez postupu Z, Se, S2, J, Ju, Jz, Jza      
Muráň Miroslav KDG 2000 Ostrava M 3865 MS
Doležílek Petr KDG 2000 Ostrava M 3223 MS
Benčík Leonard MGC Olomouc S2 365 MS
Hanzelková Drahomíra KDG 2000 Ostrava Se 2546 MS
Škývara Karel TJ Start Kopřivnice J 3836  MS
Dostál Radim KDG 2000 Ostrava Jz 3815 MS
bez postupu Z, S, Ju, Jza      
Repre výjimka
1. - 5. GP; 1.-5. BT/MT  2018
klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Janík Michal Yamka MC Butovice Jz 3794 ČS
Jurásek Ondřej Yamka MC Butovice J 3799 ČS
Palánová Kristýna Yamka MC Butovice Jza 3793 ČS
Pokorný Jan MGC Olomouc Jz 3765 MS
Krumhanzlová Gabriela GC 85 Rakovník Jza 3567 ČZ
Bureš Daniel TJ MG Cheb J 3334 ČZ
Votápková Gabriela MGC Dráčata Pečky Jza 3790 ČS
Pelánová Hana TJ Náměšť n.O. Jza 3688 MJ
Tupá Štěpánka SK Tempo Praha Jza 3749 ČS
1. - 4. Grand Prix 2018
postupy GP_BT_MT 2018.xls
klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Kotek Michal 1. MGC Děkanka Praha S 551 Č
Sedláček Michal SK Tempo Praha M 2148 Č
Nečekalová Jana TJ MG Cheb Se 243 Č
Král Roman  ml. MGC '90 Brno M 3388 M
Kubík Josef SKDG Příbor S2 952 M
Formánková Viktorie SKDG Příbor Jza 3752 M
1. - 3. Bohemia Tour 2018        
Eger Jan SK Tempo Praha M 3732 ČS
Bertels David MGC Hradečtí Orli M 3047 ČS
Hrdý Milan DG Fortuna Radotín S 3646 ČS
Rosendorf Karel DG Fortuna Radotín S2 355 ČS
Veverková Dagmar MG Dráčata Pečky Se 3703 ČS
Moleková Miroslava MG Tanvald Z 1920 ČS
Bergerová Patricie MG Tanvald Ju 3611 ČS
Gál Frederik MGC Hradečtí Orli Jz 3729 ČS
Palánová Kristýna Yamka MC Butovice Jza 3793 ČS
bez postupu J      
Hrachovec Daniel TJ MG Cheb M 3722 ČZ
Bureš Tomáš TJ MG Cheb M 3332 ČZ
Broumský Jiří TJ MG Cheb S 1372 ČZ
Novák Pavel TJ MG Cheb S2 3667 ČZ
Zachová Marcela SK DG Chomutov Se 2918 ČZ
Burešová Daniela TJ MG Cheb Z 3331 ČZ
Cheníček Tomáš TJ MG Cheb Jz 3681 ČZ
Krumhanzlová Gabriela GC 85 Rakovník Jza 3567 ČZ
bez postupu J, Ju      
1. - 3. Moravia Tour 2018        
Papoušek Petr MGC '90 Brno M 1495 MJ
Šebela Radek MGC Jedovnice M 2369 MJ
Škurek Svatoslav TJ Start Brno S 749 MJ
Palánová Věra TJ Náměšť n.O. Z 3727 MJ
Nezval Marek MGC Jedovnice J 3557 MJ
Pelán Stanislav TJ Náměšť n.O. Jz 3728 MJ
Dvořák Martin TJ Náměšť n.O. Jz 3835 MJ
Pelánová Hana TJ Náměšť n.O. Jza 3688 MJ
bez postupu S2, Se, Ju      
Gondáš Robert KDG 2000 Ostrava M 3719 MS
Holáň Vlastimil KDG 2000 Ostrava M 3720 MS
Římský Stanislav TJ Uničov S 73 MS
Techmann Jiří MGC Olomouc S2 1815 MS
Škývara Karel TJ Start Kopřivnice J 3836 MS
Dostál Radim KDG 2000 Ostrava Jz 3815 MS
Chodilová Ludmila MGC Olomouc Jza 3763 MS
bez postupu Se, Z, Ju      

2017

       
5. Grand Prix 2017
postupy GP_BT_MT 2017.xls
klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Nečekal Marek TJ MG Cheb M 1250 Č
Pergl Jan 1. MGC Děkanka Praha S 552 Č
Vosmíková Petra GC 85 Rakovník Z 986 Č
Roemer Ivan KDG Tovačov S 434 M
Šenkyřík Vít MGC Jedovnice M 1712 M
Minaříková Monika MGC Olomouc Jza 3764 M
3. a 4. Bohemia Tour 2017 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Nepraš Jiří MGC Dragon Pelhřimov M 2045 ČS
Janík Pavel Yamka MC Butovice M 1839 ČS
Hrdý Milan DG Fortuna Radotín S 3646 ČS
Veverka Zdeněk MGC Dráčata Pečky S2 3702 ČS
Veverková Dagmar MGC Dráčata Pečky Se 3703 ČS
Zemanová Martina MGC Dragon Pelhřimov Z 3812 ČS
Machová Michaela Yamka MC Butovice Ju 3802 ČS
Hašek Daniel MGC Hradečtí Orli Jz 3730 ČS
Votápková Gabriela MGC Dráčata Pečky Jza 3790 ČS
bez postupu J      
Miler Rudolf GC 85 Rakovník M 3726 ČZ
Krumhanzl Daniel GC 85 Rakovník M 3566 ČZ
Horáček Vlastimil SKGC Františkovy Lázně S 233 ČZ
Fikar Eduard TJ MG Cheb S2 3724 ČZ
Zachová Marcela SK DG Chomutov Se 2918 ČZ
Krumhanzlová Gabriela GC 85 Rakovník Jza 3567 ČZ
bez postupu Z, J, Ju, Jz       
3. a 4. Moravia Tour 2017 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Kutra Radomil MGC Holešov M 2935 MJ
Šebela Radek MGC Jedovnice M 2369 MJ
Kováč Roman TJ Start Brno S 1169 MJ
Pelánová Věra TJ Náměšť n.O. Z 3727 MJ
Sedlář Matyáš 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. J 3725 MJ
Pelán Stanislav TJ Náměšť n.O. Jz 3728 MJ
Pelánová Hana TJ Náměšť n.O. Jza 3688 MJ
Koubková Sára SK Náměšť n.O. Jza 3734 MJ
bez postupu S2, Se, Ju      
Drozd Tomáš KDG 2000 Ostrava M 3201 MS
Drozd Michal KDG 2000 Ostrava M 3202 MS
Benčík Leonard MGC Olomouc S 365 MS
Techmann Jiří MGC Olomouc S2 1815 MS
Tomáš Jaroslav KDG 2000 Ostrava J 3787 MS
Pokorný Jan MGC Olomouc Jz 3765 MS
Minaříková Monika MGC Olomouc Jza 3764 MS
bez postupu Se, Z, Ju      
         

1. - 4. Grand Prix 2017
postupy GP_BT_MT 2017.xls
  

klub

kat.

reg.č.

oblast

Nečekal František  ml. TJ MG Cheb M 1249 Č
Liška Michal SK Tempo Praha M 1654 Č
Vosmíková Petra GC 85 Rakovník Z 986 Č
Šenkyřík Vít MGC Jedovnice M 1712 M
Kotas Vít 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. M 1374 M
Merendová Ludvika MGC Olomouc Z 3398 M
1. a 2. Bohemia Tour 2017
 
klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Molek Mario MG Seba Tanvald M 3689 ČS
Chroust Karel SK Tempo Praha M 3528 ČS
Hrdý Milan DG Fortuna Radotín S 3646 ČS
Veverka Zdeněk MGC Dráčata Pečky S2 3702 ČS
Sofková Michaela 1. MGC Děkanka Praha Se 3543 ČS
Betka Roman MG Seba Tanvald J 3694 ČS
Mráz Lukáš DG Fortuna Radotín Jz 3700 ČS
bez postupu Z, Ju, Jza      
Miler Rudolf GC 85 Rakovník M 3726 ČZ
Krumhanzl Daniel GC 85 Rakovník M 3566 ČZ
Jelínková Lucie SK DG Chomutov Z 3011 ČZ
Wenzl Daniel ČMGS S 712 ČZ
Fikar Eduard TJ MG Cheb S2 3724 ČZ
Lisová Věra ČMGS Se 535 ČZ
Cheníček Tomáš TJ MG Cheb Jz 3681 ČZ
Šramhauserová Adéla SKGC Frant. Lázně Jza 3666 ČZ
bez postupu J, Ju      
1. a 2. Moravia Tour 2017
 
klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Šebela Radek MGC Jedovnice M 2369 MJ
Kolesár Vladimír MGC Jedovnice M 2610 MJ
Samková Petra TJ Náměšť n.O. Z 3652 MJ
Doležel Ivan 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. S 1239 MJ
Mikulík Oldřich 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. S2 1242 MJ
Sedlář Matyáš 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. J 3725 MJ
Mikulín Marek 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. Jz 3665 MJ
Pelánová Hana TJ Náměšť n.O. Jza 3688 MJ
bez postupu Se, Ju      
Gondáš Robert KDG 2000 Ostrava M 3719 MS
Odvárka Petr SKDG Příbor M 3470 MS
Rychlíková Zuzana KDG 2000 Ostrava Z 3389 MS
Benčík Leonard MGC Olomouc S 365 MS
Techmann Jiří MGC Olomouc S2 1815 MS
Fuglíček Roman MGC Olomouc Jz 3701 MS
Formánková Viktorie SKDG Příbor Jza 3752 MS
bez postupu Se, J, Ju      

2016

       
5. Grand Prix 2016        
Rendl Aleš MGC Plzeň M 2106 Č
Čejka Jaroslav DG Fortuna Radotín S 3074 Č
Kadlecová Eva TJ MG Cheb Z 3535 Č
Navrátil Tomáš MGC Olomouc M 1510 M
Šenkyřík Vít MGC Jedovnice M 1712 M
Pargáčová Vlasta Start Kopřivnice Se 3375 M
3. a 4. Bohemia Tour 2016        
Krumhanzl Daniel GC 85 Rakovník M 3566 ČZ
Miler Rudolf GC 85 Rakovník M 3726 ČZ
Havel Jaroslav MGC Plzeň S 3656 ČZ
Nečekal František st. TJ MG Cheb S2 238 ČZ
Lisová Věra SKDG Jesenice Se 535 ČZ
Jankovičová Kateřina TJ MG Cheb Z 3625 ČZ
Cheníček Tomáš TJ MG Cheb Jz 3681 ČZ
Šramhauserová Adéla SKGC Františkovy Lázně Jza 3666 ČZ
bez postupu J, Ju     ČZ
Rejnek Václav Josef MG Hradečtí Orli M 1566 ČS
Molek Mario MG Seba Tanvald M 3689 ČS
Hrdý Milan DG Fortuna Radotín S 3646 ČS
Veverka Zdeněk MGC Dráčata Pečky S2 3702 ČS
Vondráková Milena SK Oáza Praha Se 1660 ČS
Sofková Michaela 1. MGC Děkanka Praha Z 3543 ČS
Chroust Karel SK Temp Praha J 3528 ČS
Červinka Filip MGC Hradečtí Orli Jz 3696 ČS
bez postupu Ju, Jza     ČS
3. a 4. Moravia Tour 2016        
Gondáš Robert KDG 2000 Ostrava M 3719 MS
Holáň Vlastimil KDG 2000 Ostrava M 3720 MS
Benčík Leonard MGC Olomouc S 365 MS
Kočíb Antonín MGC Olomouc S2 3605 MS
Rychlíková Zuzana KDG 2000 Ostrava Z 3389 MS
Fuglíček Roman MC Olomouc Jz 3701 MS
bez postupu Se, J, Ju, Jza     MS
Šebela Radek MGC Jedovnice M 2369 MJ
Janda Roman MGC Holešov S 3321 MJ
Mikulík Oldřich 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. S2 1242 MJ
Doleželová Lenka 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. Z 1431 MJ
Sedlář Matyáš 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. Jz 3725 MJ
bez postupu 1x M, Se, J, Ju, Jza     MJ

1. - 4. Grand Prix 2016
zz2016-postupy gp.xls (538 kB)

klub

kat.

reg.č.

oblast

Mandák Josef SK DG Chomutov S 809 Č
Komeda Miroslav SK Tempo Praha M 2583 Č
Vosmíková Petra GC 85 Rakovník Z 986 Č
Kocman Radim MGC Jedovnice M 2823 M
Kotas Vít 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. M 1374 M
Patgáčová Vlasta Start Kopřivnice Se 3375 M
1. a 2. Bohemia Tour 2016
oz2016-postupy.xls (274,5 kB)
klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Fibír Pavel SK DG Chomutov M 1787 ČZ
Cimerman Jan SKDG Jesenice M 2396 ČZ
Jankovičová Kateřina TJ MG Cheb Z 3625 ČZ
Broumský Jiří TJ MG Cheb S 1372 ČZ
Průcha Petr TJ MG Cheb S2 3419 ČZ
Lisová Věra SKDG Jesenice Se 535 ČZ
Brabec Jan TJ MG Cheb Jz 3629 ČZ
Šramhauserová Adéla SKGC Františkovy Lázně Jza 3666 ČZ
bez postupu J, Ju     ČZ
Rejnek Václav Josef MGC Hradečtí Orli M 1566 ČS
Bednář Martin MGC Hradečtí Orli M 3081 ČS
Píšová Hana SK Tempo Praha Z 3507 ČS
Hrdý Milan DG Fortuna Radotín S 3646 ČS
Rosendorf Karel DG Fortuna Radorín S2 355 ČS
Vondráková Milena SK Oaza Se 1660 ČS
Pačes Michal SK Tempo Praha J 3529 ČS
Šulc Matěj MG SEBA Tanvald Jz 3643 ČS
Váňová Kateřina DG Fortuna Radotín Jza 3609 ČS
bez postupu Ju     ČS
1. a 2. Moravia Tour 2016
oz2016-postupy.xls (274,5 kB)
klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Odvárka Petr SKDG Příbor M 3470 MS
Hanzelka Tomáš KDG Ostrava 2000 M 2547 MS
Benčík Leonard MGC Olomouc S 365 MS
Pustofka František MGC Olomouc S2 391 MS
bez postupu Z, Se, J, Ju, Jz, Jza     MS
Šebela Radek MGC Jedovnice M 2369 MJ
Kolesár Vladimír MGC Jedovnice M 2610 MJ
Novotná Lenka TJ Start Brno Z 3623 MJ
Samková Petra TJ Náměšť n.O. Z 3652 MJ
Janda Roman SK Mlýn Přerov S 3321 MJ
Mikulík Oldřich 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. S2 1242 MJ
Dostálková Vladimíra SK Mlýn Přerov Se 2631 MJ
Smolka Jakub KDG Tovačov Jz 3587 MJ
Pelánová Hana TJ Náměšť n.O. Jza 3688 MJ
bez postupu J, Ju     MJ

2015

       
5. Grand Prix 2015 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Liška Michal SK Tempo Praha M 1654 Č
Moutvička Ondřej MGC Plzeň M 2503 Č
Ječná Ivana SK Tempo Praha Z 2107 Č
Žaloudek Martin MGC '90 Brno M 1893 M
Šenkyřík Vít MGC Jedovnice M 1712 M
Dostálková Vladimíra SK Mlýn Přerov Se 2631 M
3. a 4. Bohemia Tour 2015 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Ouředník Petr SK Tempo Praha M 3452 ČS
Nahalka Adrian 1. MGC Děkanka Praha M 3660 ČS
Píšová Hana SK Tempo Praha Z 3507 ČS
Hrdý Milan DG Fortuna Radotín S 3646 ČS
Prchal Petr 1.MGC Děkanka Praha S2 207 ČS
Vondráková Milena SK Oáza Praha Se 1660 ČS
Sůsa Richard SK Tempo Praha J 3606 ČS
Malík Jakub SK Tempo Praha Jz 3620 ČS
Vaňová Kateřina DG Fortuna Radotín Jza 3609 ČS
bez postupu Ju      
Nečekal Marek TJ MG Cheb M 1250 ČZ
Fibír Pavel SK DG Chomutov M 1787 ČZ
Jankovičová Kateřina TJ MG Cheb Z 3625 ČZ
Gruncl Josef SKDG Jesenice S 1278 ČZ
Kratochvíl Jaroslav SKDG Jesenice S2 235 ČZ
Lisová Věra SKDG Jesenice Se 535 ČZ
Brabec Jan TJ MG Cheb Jz 3629 ČZ
bez postupu J, Ju, Jza      
3. a 4. Moravia Tour 2015 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Kotas Vít 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. M 1374 MJ
Kolesár Vladimír MGC Jedovnice M 2610 MJ
Novotná Lenka TJ Start Brno Z 3623 MJ
Vyška Radek MGC Jedovnice S 1397 MJ
Mikulík Oldřich 1.DGC Bystřice p.H. S2 1242 MJ
Kadidlová Věra MGC Jedovnice Se 2778 MJ
Štaud Vít MGC '90 Brno Jz 3670 MJ
Pelánová Hana TJ Náměšť n.O. Jza 3688 MJ
bez postupu J, Ju      
Chlebek Lukáš MGC Olomouc M 3658 MS
Hanzelka Tomáš KDG 2000 Ostrava M 2547 MS
Hanzelková Drahomíra KDG 2000 Ostrava Se 2546 MS
bez postupu Z, S, S2, J, Ju, Jz, Jza      

1. - 4. Grand Prix 2015

klub

kat.

reg.č.

oblast

Bertels David MGC Hradečtí Orli M 3047 Č
Satoránský Milan SK Tempo Praha M 2883 Č
Vosmíková Petra GC 85 Rakovník Z 986 Č
Kocman Radim MGC Jedovnice M 2823 M
Složil Petr Start Brno S 1078 M
Lépová Dobrunka MGC Olomouc Se 3287 M
1. a 2. Bohemia Tour 2015 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
    M   ČZ
    M   ČZ
    Z   ČZ
    S   ČZ
    S2   ČZ
    Se   ČZ
    J   ČZ
    Ju   ČZ
    Jz   ČZ
    Jz   ČZ
    Jza   ČZ
Ouředník Petr SK Tempo Praha M 3452 ČS
Rejnek Václav MGC Hradečtí Orli M 1566 ČS
Píšová Hana SK Tempo Praha Z 3507 ČS
Šobor Jan SK Tempo Praha S2 727 ČS
Vondráková Milena SK Oaza Se 1660 ČS
Chroust Karel Akademie minigolfu J 3528 ČS
Bukovjan Milan MG SEBA Tanvald Jz 3596 ČS
Bujárková Tereza MG SEBA Tanvald Jza 3621 ČS
bez postupu S, Ju     ČS
1. a 2. Moravia Tour 2015 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Římský Stanislav Unex Uničov S 73 MS
Kočíb Antonín MGC Olomouc S2 3605 MS
Hanzelková Drahomíra KDG 2000 Ostrava Se 2546 MS
bez postupu M, Z, J, Ju, Jz, Jza     MS
Vyška Miroslav MGC Jedovnice M 2824 MJ
Kolesár Vladimír MGC Jedovnice M 2610 MJ
Novotná Lenka TJ Start Brno Z 3623 MJ
Vyška Radek MGC Jedovnice S 1397 MJ
Mucha Josef MGC Jedovnice S2 1923 MJ
bez postupu Se, J, Ju, Jz, Jza     MJ
 

2014

       
5. Grand Prix 2014        
Luxa Radek GC 85 Rakovník M 3066 Č
Vlasák Roman DG Fortuna Radotín S 1858 Č
Vosmíková Petra GC 85 Rakovník Z 986 Č
Havelka Martin KDG Tovačov M 2327 M
Netopil Pavel KDG Tovačov M 2356 M
Bětíková Ludvika MGC Olomouc Z 3398 M
3. a 4. Bohemia Tour 2014 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Ahne Michal SK Tempo Praha M 2145 ČS
Ouředník Petr SK Tempo Praha M 3452 ČS
Píšová Hana SK Tempo Praha Z 3507 ČS
Čejka Jaroslav SK Tempo Praha S 3074 ČS
Václavík Roman 1. MGC Děkanka Praha S2 211 ČS
Vondráková Milena SK Oaza Se 1660 ČS
Chroust Karel Akademie minigolfu J 3528 ČS
Bergerová Patricie MG Seba Tanvald Ju 3611 ČS
Bukovjan Milan MG Seba Tanvald Jz 3596 ČS
Tomková Viktorie MG Seba Tanvald Jza 3632 ČS
Bureš Tomáš TJ MG Cheb M 3332 ČZ
Cimerman Jan SKDG Jesenice M 2396 ČZ
Kubantová Lucie TJ MG Cheb Z 3011 ČZ
Hubinger Miroslav MGC Plzeň S 442 ČZ
Vodňanský Vladislav MGC Plzeň S2 696 ČZ
Placrová Zuzana tJ MG Cheb Se 3341 ČZ
Bureš Daniel TJ MG Cheb Jz 3334 ČZ
bez postupu J, Ju, Jza     ČZ
3. a 4. Moravia Tour 2014 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Rieger Radim Start Kopřivnice M 1315 MS
Kočí Jakub MGC Olomouc M 3604 MS
Kočíb Antonín MGC Olomouc S2 3605 MS
Hanzelková Drahomíra KDG 2000 Ostrava Se 2546 MS
bez postupu Z, S, J, Ju, Jz, Jza     MS
Škopík Zdeněk MGC '90 Brno M 1370 MJ
Kolesár Vladimír MGC jedovnice M 2610 MJ
Novotná Lenka TJ Start Brno Z 3623 MJ
Kováč Roman TJ Start Brno S 1169 MJ
Rejhon Zdeněk SK Mlýn Přerov S2 2744 MJ
Dostálková Vladimíra SK Mlýn Přerov Se 2631 MJ
Brtevník Daniel MGC Jedovnice Jz 3650 MJ
bez postupu J, Ju, Jza      

1. - 4. Grand Prix 2014

klub

kat.

reg.č.

oblast

Vondrák Michal SK Oaza Praha S 1659 Č
Vlasák Roman SKDG Fortuna Radotín S 1858 Č
Dočkalová Jana SKDG Františkovy Lázně Z 1689 Č
Složil Petr Start Brno S 1078 M
Havelka Martin KDG Tovačov M 2327 M
Bětíková Ludvika MGC Olomouc Z 3398 M
1. a 2. Bohemia Tour 2014 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Bureš Tomáš TJ MG Cheb M 3332 ČZ
Cimerman Jan SKDG Jesenice M 2396 ČZ
Broumská Irena TJ MG Cheb Z 2868 ČZ
Horáček Vlastislav SKGC Františkovy Lázně S 233 ČZ
Cimrman Jaroslav SKDG Jesenice S2 2395 ČZ
Placrová Zuzana TJ MG Cheb Se 3341 ČZ
    J   ČZ
Jankovičová Kateřina TJ MG Cheb Ju 3625 ČZ
Brabec Jan TJ MG Cheb Jz 3629 ČZ
Lojka Jakub TJ MG Cheb Jz 3359 ČZ
    Jza   ČZ
Víšek Martin SK Oaza M 3279 ČS
Ouředník Petr SK Tempo Praha M 3452 ČS
Píšová Hana SK Tempo Praha Z 3507 ČS
Čejka Jaroslav SK Oaza S 3074 ČS
Václavík Roman 1. MGC Děkanka Praha S2 211 ČS
Vondráková Milena SK Oaza Se 1660 ČS
    J   ČS
Čejková Lucie MG Seba Tanvald Ju 3598 ČS
Kadlec Jiří MGC Hradečtí Orli Jz 3578 ČS
Bergerová Patricie MG Seba Tanvald Jza 3611 ČS
1. a 2. Moravia Tour 2014 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Kočí Jakub MGC Olomouc M 3604 MS
Rieger Radim Start Kopřivnice M 1315 MS
Švandová Jana MGC Polička Z 2603 MS
Buček Pavel SKDG Příbor S 3311 MS
Šimek Pavel MGC Olomouc S2 398 MS
Hanzelková Drahomíra KDG Ostrava 2000 Se 2546 MS
Marek Lukáš KDG Ostrava 2000 J 3614 MS
    Ju   MS
Švanda Adam MGC Polička Jz 3499 MS
    Jza   MS
Gladiš Martin TJ Start Brno M 3619 MJ
Kolesár Vladimír MGC Jedovnice M 2610 MJ
Šebelová Erika MGC Jedovnice Z 2692 MJ
Vyška Radek ME Blansko S 1397 MJ
Rejhon Zdeněk SK Mlýn Přerov S2 2744 MJ
Dostálková Vladimíra SK Mlýn Přerov Se 2631 MJ
    J   MJ
    Ju   MJ
Nezval Marek MGC Jedovnice Jz 3557 MJ
    Jza   MJ
 
 

2013

       

5.Grand Prix 2013

klub

kat.

reg.č.

oblast

Sofka Dušan 1.MGC Děkanka Praha S 3443 Č
Satoranský Milan SK Tempo Praha M 2883 Č
Macourová Eva 1.MGC Děkanka Praha Se 768 Č
Žaloudek Martin MGC '90 Brno M 1893 M
Svoboda Miroslav TJ Start Kopřivnice S2 216 M
Šebelová Erika MGC Jedovnice Z 2692 M
3. a 4. Bohemia Tour 2013 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Dočkal Lubomír  ml. SKGC Frant. Lázně M 1791 ČZ
Toman Lukáš TJ MG Cheb M 3362 ČZ
Kadlecová Eva TJ MG Cheb Z 3535 ČZ
Hubinger Miroslav MG České údolí Plzeň 3 S 442 ČZ
Cimrman Jaroslav SKDG Jesenice S2 2395 ČZ
Lehocká Anna SKDG Jesenice Se 1605 ČZ
    J   ČZ
    Ju   ČZ
    Jz   ČZ
    Jza   ČZ
Vlach Petr DG Fortuna Radotín M 2688 ČS
Víšek Martin SK Oaza M 3279 ČS
Pazderková Lucie MGC Dragon Pelhřimov Z 3574 ČS
Vondrák Michal SK Oaza S 1659 ČS
Václavík Roman 1. MGC Děkanka Praha S2 211 ČS
    Se   ČS
    J   ČS
Čejková Lucie MG Seba Tanvald Ju 3598 ČS
Bertels Dominik MGC Hradečtí Orli Jz 3579 ČS
Bergerová Patricie MG Seba Tanvald Jza 3611 ČS
3. a 4. Moravia Tour 2013 klub kat. reg.č. oblast
Tomášek Martin MGC Olomouc M 2958 MS
Kočí Jakub MGC Olomouc M 3604 MS
Rychlíková Zuzana KDG Ostrava 2000 Z 3389 MS
Buček Pavel SKDG Příbor S 3311 MS
    S2   MS
Hanzelková Drahomíra KDG Ostrava 2000 Se 2546 MS
Marek Lukáš KDG Ostrava 2000 J 3614 MS
    Ju   MS
Švanda Adam MGC Polička Jz 3499 MS
    Jza   MS
Nadáský Pavel ME Blansko M   MJ
Kolesár Vladimír MGC Jedovnice M   MJ
Šebelová Erika MGC Jedovnice Z   MJ
Škurek Svatopluk TJ Start Brno S   MJ
Mikulík Oldřich 1. DGC Bystřice p.H. S2   MJ
Kadidlová Věra MGC Jedovnice Se   MJ
    J   MJ
    Ju   MJ
Nezval Marek MGC Jedovnice Jz   MJ
    Jza   MJ